Clasificación de general
Pos | Equipo | PTOS | Torneo 1 | Torneo 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Bigi | 10 | 10 | |
02 | Kebab Team | 10 | 10 | |
03 | Gasteizko Patatoilak | 7 | 7 | |
04 | Pateaculos | 7 | 7 | |
05 | Ubuntu Streetball | 7 | 5 | 2 |
06 | Los Coquitos | 5 | 5 | |
07 | Maripaxa | 5 | 3 | 2 |
08 | Old School Legends | 3 | 3 | |
09 | BKL ORIA | 2 | 2 | |
10 | Gorrotxas | 2 | 2 | |
11 | Hijos De Utah | 2 | 2 | |
12 | Hip hoopers | 2 | 2 | |
13 | Los Ganadores | 2 | 2 | |
14 | Olakua | 2 | 2 | |
15 | Omega | 2 | 2 | |
16 | PIUM! | 2 | 2 | |
17 | PK2 | 2 | 2 | |
18 | Quevedoneta | 2 | 2 | |
19 | Triple Txokolate | 2 | 2 |
Competición:
Torneo 1 Antigua Luberri - Grupo A
Clasificación
Pos | Equipo | PTOS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Kebab Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 19 |
02 | Quevedoneta | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 42 |
03 | BKL ORIA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 45 |
04 | PIUM! | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 53 |
Competición:
Torneo 1 Antigua Luberri - Grupo B
Clasificación
Pos | Equipo | PTOS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Maripaxa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 26 |
02 | Pateaculos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 29 |
03 | Ubuntu Streetball | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 36 |
Competición:
Torneo 2 GBC - Grupo A
Clasificación
Pos | Equipo | PTOS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Kebab Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
02 | Unax Pikitos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
03 | Askatuak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Competición:
Torneo 2 GBC - Grupo B
Clasificación
Pos | Equipo | PTOS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Pateaculos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
02 | Attona eta bilobak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
03 | THE PERTAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
04 | Maripaxa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Competición:
Torneo 3 Basket Kalea - Grupo A
Clasificación
Pos | Equipo | PTOS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Bigi | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 49 |
02 | Los Coquitos | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 43 |
03 | Maripaxa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 66 | 61 |
04 | Hip hoopers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 58 | 65 |
05 | Gorrotxas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 78 |
Competición:
Torneo 3 Basket Kalea - Grupo B
Clasificación
Pos | Equipo | PTOS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Gasteizko Patatoilak | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 48 |
02 | Old School Legends | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 45 |
03 | PK2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 67 | 56 |
04 | Omega | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 64 |
05 | Hijos De Utah | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 73 |
Competición:
Torneo 3 Basket Kalea - Grupo C
Clasificación
Pos | Equipo | PTOS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Ubuntu Streetball | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 37 |
02 | Los Ganadores | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 35 |
03 | Olakua | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 54 |
04 | Triple Txokolate | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 44 |